infrastructure for a connected world

An image of OM3 128-fiber, Brocade-type labeling HDQ cassette, 1 RU angled profile, optimized loss, 8-fiber MTP to Duplex LC - method A, pair-flipped
F1ABXO-1B08-10F


QuickNet™ HDQ Series High Density Fiber Optic Cassette, OM3 128-fiber, Brocade-type labeling, 1 RU angled profile, optimized loss, 8-fiber MTP to Duplex LC - method A, pair-flipped
Fiber Type Multimode (OM3)
Fiber Count 128
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex
Connector 2 Type MPO Male
Performance Level Optimized
Application High-Density Network Applications
Product Type HDQ Cassette
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000