infrastructure for a connected world

An image of Opticom Pre-loaded fibre drawer with 24 duplex MM 10Gig OM3/OM4 (50µm) SC adapters (Zirconia Sleeve)

Pre-loaded Fibre drawer with 24 SC duplex aqua adapters (zirconia sleeve) for 10Gig OM3/OM4 (50/125µ m) multimode fiber. Dimensions: 1.73"H x 17.5"W x 12.0"D(43.9mm x 444.5mm x 308.2mm)
Application fibre optic terminations, connections and patching applications
Depth (mm) 308.2
Height (mm) 43.9
No. of Rack Spaces 1
Width (mm) 444.5
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000