infrastructure for a connected world

An image of OS2 8-fiber 40-10 GbE QN SFQ cassette standard loss, front LC duplex, blue
FQ39N-08-10NMAN


OS2 8-fiber 40-10 GbE QuickNet SFQ cassette with standard loss, front LC duplex blue adapters.
Fiber Type Singlemode (OS2, ITU G.652.D)
Fiber Count 8
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex
Connector 2 Type MPO Male
Performance Level Standard
Depth (mm) 128
Fiber Compatibility OS2 9/125µm
Height (mm) 21
No. of Rack Spaces 1
Width (mm) 106
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000