infrastructure for a connected world

An image of 8-fiber QN SFQ cassette, OM2 (50/125µm); Standard Loss; Duplex LC to MTP; Modified Method A, Pair Flipped

8-fiber QN SFQ cassette, four LC duplex adapters to MTP*, OM2 (50/125µm), Standard loss, Method A, pair flipped
Fiber Type Multimode (OM2)
Fiber Count 8
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex
Connector 2 Type MPO Male
Performance Level Standard
Fiber Compatibility OM2 50/125μm
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000