infrastructure for a connected world

OS1/OS2 1-fiber, 900μm buffered, patch cord with no jacket, SC to pigtail, Std. IL.
F91BN3NNNSNM001


OS1/OS2 1-fiber, 900μm buffered, patch cord with no jacket, SC to pigtail, Std. IL.
Fiber Count 1
Connector 1 Type SC Simplex
Connector 2 Type Pigtail
Cable Length Range 0-9 m (0-32 ft)
Length (ft.) 3
Length (m) 1
Cable Color Yellow
Assembly Length Range 0-9 m (0-32 ft)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000