infrastructure for a connected world

33
Results Found
Results per page:
An image of LC duplex crimp and cleave fiber optic connector for multimode PCF cable
FLCDHMIG

LC duplex crimp and cleave fiber optic connector for use with IndustrialNet™ Graded Index (OM1 and OM2) PCF (polymer coated fiber) multimode cable in interconnect and breakout cable configurations. These LC connectors contain a unique push-pull mechanism which is attached to the strain relief boot and makes fiber connections easier inside a control panel.

An image of LC OM2, OM3 and OM4 multimode duplex connector 3.0mm jacketed cable installation, black boot
FLCDM3.0BL

LC OM2, OM3 and OM4 multimode duplex connector for 3.0mm jacketed cable installation, black boot.

An image of LC 62.5/125μm multimode duplex connector with 3.0mm Boots - field polish
FLCDM3.0EI

LC 62.5/125μm multimode duplex fiber optic connector for 3.0mm jacketed cable installation.

An image of LC OM2, OM3 and OM4 multimode duplex fiber optic connector for 900µm tight buffered fiber installation
FLCDM900BLY

LC OM2. OM3 and OM4 multimode duplex fiber optic connector for 900µm buffered fiber installation.

An image of LC multimode duplex connector with 900µm boots - field polish
FLCDM900EIY

LC OM1 multimode duplex fiber optic connector for 900µm buffered fiber installation.

An image of LC OM2, OM3, OM4 multimode duplex connector 1.6mm - 2.0mm jacketed cable installation, black boot
FLCDMBLY

LC OM2, OM3, and OM4multimode duplex connector for 1.6mm – 2.0mm jacketed cable installation black boot.

An image of LC 62.5/125μm multimode duplex connector - field polish
FLCDMEIY

LC 62.5/125µm multimode duplex fiber optic connector for 1.6mm – 2.0mm jacketed cable installation. Electric Ivory.

An image of LC 9/125μm singlemode duplex connector with 3.0mm boots - field polish
FLCDS3.0BU

LC 9/125μm singlemode duplex fiber optic connector for 3.0mm jacketed cable installation.

An image of LC 9/125μm singlemode duplex connector with 900µm boots - field polish
FLCDS900BUY

LC 9/125µm singlemode duplex fiber optic connector for 900µm buffered fiber installation. Blue.

An image of LC 9/125μm singlemode duplex connector - field polish
FLCDSBUY

LC 9/125µm singlemode duplex fiber optic connector for 1.6mm – 2.0mm jacketed cable installation. Blue.



33
Results Found
Results per page: