infrastructure for a connected world

An image of Pre-loaded fibre drawer with 24 duplex SM OS1/OS2 (9µm) LC adapters (Zirconia Sleeve)

Pre-loaded with 24 LC duplex blue adapters (zirconia sleeve) for OS1/OS2 (9µm) singlemode fiber. Dimensions: 1.73"H x 17.5"W x 12.0"D(43.9mm x 444.5mm x 308.2mm)
NoteIntended for use in fixed installations which are outside the scope of RoHS
Application fibre optic terminations, connections and patching applications
Depth (mm) 308.2
Height (mm) 43.9
No. of Rack Spaces 1
Width (mm) 444.5
RoHS Compliancy Status RoHS directive is not applicable
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000