infrastructure for a connected world

An image of Mini-Com Keyed (A-BL) Duplex LC Adapter Module (BL)
CMDABLLCZBL


Module supplied with one LC (keyed A – black) Sr./Sr. SFF duplex fiber optic adapter with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.
Key Type and Color Keyed A - Black Adapter
Module Color Black
No. of Module Spaces 1
Split Sleeve Material Zirconia Ceramic
Weight (g) 44.7
Weight (lbs) .10
Adapter Color Black
Fiber Type OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OS2, SignatureCore/OM4+
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000