infrastructure for a connected world

An image of 6-fiber QN SFQ cassette, OM1 (62.5/125µm),Standard Loss; Duplex SC to MTP; Method A

6-fiber QN SFQ cassette, three SC duplex adapters to MTP*, OM1 (62.5/125µm), Standard loss, Method A
Fiber Type Multimode (OM1)
Fiber Count 6
Connector 1 Type SC Duplex
Connector 2 Type MPO Male
Performance Level Standard
Fiber Compatibility OM1 62.5/125μm
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000