infrastructure for a connected world

An image of PViQ Fiber Tray, 24 Port, Singlemode, MTP
PVQ-FMTMTP-9


PViQ™ 24-Port, Single-Mode Fiber Tray including 24 (CMDSLCZBU) LC SR./SR. SFF Duplex Singlemode Blue Adapters with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeves.
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000