infrastructure for a connected world

An image of FAP w/12 LC Dupl Adapters (BU) Zirconia
FAP12WBUDLCZ


LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.
Adapter Type Adapter
Connection Type LC
Mount Method DIN Rail
Module Color Blue
Color Black
No. of Adapters 12
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1