infrastructure for a connected world

An image of OM3 128-fiber, Brocade-type labeling HDQ cassette, 1 RU angled profile, optimized loss, 8-fiber MTP to Duplex LC - modified method A
F1ABXO-1B08-10S


QuickNet HDQ Series High Density Fiber Optic Cassette, OM3 128-fiber, Brocade-type labeling, 1 RU angled profile, optimized loss, 8-fiber MTP to Duplex LC - modified method A
Fiber Type OM3
Number of Fibers 128
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex
Connector 2 Type MPO Male
Product Type High Density Quicknet Cassette
Performance Level Optimized
Application High-Density Network Applications
Compatible Fiber Optimized OM3 50/125µm
Number of Rack Spaces 1
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1