infrastructure for a connected world

An image of 6-fiber QN SFQ cassette, OM2 (50/125µm),Standard Loss; Duplex SC to MTP; Method A
FQ5N-06-03AS


6-fiber QN SFQ cassette, three SC duplex adapters to MTP
Fiber Type OM2
Fiber Count 6
Connector 1 Type SC Duplex
Connector 2 Type MPO Male
Performance Level Standard
Fiber Compatibility OM2 50/125µm
No. of Rack Spaces NA
Product Type Opticom SC Cassette
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1