infrastructure for a connected world

An image of 8-fiber QN SFQ cassette, OM2 (50/125µm); Standard Loss; Duplex LC to MTP; Modified Method A, Pair Flipped
FQ5N-08-10AF


8-fiber QN SFQ cassette, four LC duplex adapters to MTP
Fiber Type OM2
Fiber Count 8
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex
Connector 2 Type 8F MPO Male
Performance Level Standard
Fiber Compatibility OM2 50/125µm
No. of Rack Spaces NA
Product Type SFQ Cassette
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1