infrastructure for a connected world

An image of LC OM2, OM3 and OM4 multimode duplex connector 3.0mm jacketed cable installation, black boot
FLCDM3.0BL


LC OM2, OM3 and OM4 multimode duplex connector for 3.0mm jacketed cable installation, black boot.
NoteIntended for use in fixed installations which are outside the scope of RoHS
Color Black
Fiber Type Multimode
Cable Type 3.0mm
Connector 1 Type LC
Fiber Compatibility OM2, OM3, OM4
Product Type LC Duplex Connectors
Termination Style Field Polish
RoHS Compliancy Status RoHS directive is not applicable
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000