infrastructure for a connected world

An image of Pre-Polished LC Duplex Crimp Style OM1 Connector, Electric Ivory Housing with 3.0mm Electric Ivory Boot
FLCDM3.0EI


Pre-Polished LC Duplex Crimp Style OM1 Connector, Electric Ivory Housing with 3.0mm Electric Ivory Boot
Cable Type 3.0mm
Part Features N/A
RoHS Compliancy Status RoHS directive is not applicable
Min. Order Qty. 1