infrastructure for a connected world

An image of Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OS2 Connector, Blue Housing with 3.0mm Blue Boot
FLCDS3.0BU


Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OS2 Connector, Blue Housing with 3.0mm Blue Boot
Cable Type 3.0mm
Part Features NA
RoHS Compliancy Status RoHS directive is not applicable
Min. Order Qty. 1