infrastructure for a connected world

An image of Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OS2 Connector, Blue Housing with 900um Blue Boot
FLCDS900BUY


Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OS2 Connector, Blue Housing with 900um Blue Boot
Cable Type 900µm tight-buffered duplex
Part Features NA
RoHS Compliancy Status RoHS directive is not applicable
Min. Order Qty. 1