infrastructure for a connected world

An image of Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM2 Connector (Keyed H, Aqua)  with 900um Black boot
FLCDMC5HAQ


Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM2 Connector (Keyed H, Aqua) with 900um Black boot
Overall Width (In.) NA
Overall Width (mm) NA
Overall Depth (In.) NA
Overall Depth (mm) NA
Overall Height (In.) NA
Overall Height (mm) NA
Compatible Cable Size (mm) NA
Compatible Cable Size (nm) NA
Compatible Fiber Size (mm) NA
Compatible Fiber Size (nm) NA
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C) NA
Maximum Operating Temperature (°F) NA
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C) NA
Minimum Operating Temperature (°F) NA
Maximum Installation Temperature (°C) NA
Maximum Installation Temperature (°F) NA
Minimum Installation Temperature (°C) NA
Minimum Installation Temperature (°F) NA
Maximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB) NA
Minimum Connector Return Loss (dB) NA
Cable Type 900µm tight-buffered duplex
Part Features NA
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1