infrastructure for a connected world

An image of SC duplex fiber optic adapter with phosphor bronze split sleeves
FADSCBU-L


SC duplex fiber optic adapter with phosphor bronze split sleeves.
NoteIntended for use in fixed installations which are outside the scope of RoHS.
Color Bronze
Adapter Color Blue
Fiber Cable Type Multi mode
Fiber Type Multimode
Product Type SC Adapters
Split Sleeve Material Phosphor Bronze
RoHS Compliancy Status RoHS directive is not applicable
Min. Order Qty. 50.0000