infrastructure for a connected world

An image of SC APC Dupl Fiber Optic Adapter AG (Zirc)

SC APC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapter with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.
Product Type SC Adapters
Adapter Color Green
Application Mini-Com® Modules, Patch Panels, Faceplates, Surface Mount Boxes
CE Compliant No
Fiber Cable Type Single mode
Fiber Type Singlemode
Split Sleeve Material Zirconia Ceramic
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 50.0000