infrastructure for a connected world

An image of NK LC Duplex Adapter Module (AQ) Multimode NK
NKDLCMAQ


NK module supplied with one LC Sr./Jr. SFF multimode duplex adapter with phosphor bronze split sleeves.
CE Compliant No
Fiber Cable Type Multi mode
Fiber Type Multimode
Split Sleeve Material Phosphor Bronze
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000