infrastructure for a connected world

An image of NK LC Duplex Adapter Module (IG) Multimode
NKDLCMIG


NK module supplied with one LC Sr./Jr. SFF multimode duplex adapter with phosphor bronze split sleeves. Intl Gray
Standards Met Compliant with TIA/EIA-604-10 (FOCIS-IO) and TIA/EIA-568-B.5
Adapter Color Electric Ivory
Connector 1 Type LC-Duplex
Module Color International Gray
Split Sleeve Material Phosphor Bronze
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1