infrastructure for a connected world

An image of OS2 12-Fiber Round Harness, Plenum, Female MPO to LC Push-Pull, 24-inch breakout, Standard IL - 7 feet

OS1/OS2, 12-fiber, harness cable assembly, plenum rated, Female MPO to LC duplex with 61cm (24 Inch) equal breakout, Standard IL,7 feet
Assembly Length Range 0-9 m (0-32 ft)
Cable Color Aqua
Connection Type Ribbon cable (fibre optic)
Connector 1 Type MPO Female
Connector 2 Type LC Duplex
Fiber Count 12
Fiber Type Singlemode (OS2, ITU G.652.D)
Flammability Rating Plenum (OFNP)
Length (ft.) 7.00
Length (m) 2.13
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000