infrastructure for a connected world

An image of OM2 2-fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, LSZH, SC duplex to SC duplex, std. IL.- 10m
F523LSNSNSNM010


OM2 2 fiber 3mm jacket, patchcord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, SC duplex to SC duplex, Std IL
Fiber Type OM2
Number of Fibers 2
Connector 1 Type SC Duplex
Connector 2 Type SC Duplex
Overall Length (ft.) 32.81
Overall Length (m) 10
Flammability Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Product Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Length (ft.) 32.81
Cable Color Orange
Cable Type Duplex
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1