infrastructure for a connected world

An image of OM2 1-fiber 900µm Buffered Patchcord No Jacket LC to Pigtail Std IL - 1 Meter
F51BN1NNNSNM001


OM2, 1 fiber, 900µm buffered fiber, LC to pigtail multimode simplex pigtail,(one LC connector on one end and open on the other end) 1 meter
Flammability Rating Riser (OFNR)
Fiber Count 1
Connector 1 Type LC Simplex
Connector 2 Type Pigtail
Length (ft.) 3.28
Length (m) 1.0
Cable Color Orange
Cable Type 900um Buffered
Fiber Type OM2
Product Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1