infrastructure for a connected world

An image of OM2 1-fiber 900µm Buffered Patchcord No Jacket LC to Pigtail Std IL - 2 Meters
F51BN1NNNSNM002


OM2, 1-fiber, 900µm buffered fiber, LC to pigtail multimode simplex pigtail,(one LC connector on one end and open on the other end). 2 meters.
Flammability Rating Riser (OFNR)
Fiber Count 1
Connector 1 Type LC Simplex
Connector 2 Type Pigtail
Cable Length Range 0-9 m (0-32 ft)
Length (ft.) 7
Length (m) 2
Cable Color Orange
Assembly Length Range 0-9 m (0-32 ft)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000