infrastructure for a connected world

An image of OM2 1-fiber 900µm Buffered Patchcord No Jacket SC to Pigtail Std IL - 3 Meters
F51BN3NNNSNM003


OM2 1 fiber, SC to pigtail, 900µm buffered fiber, patch cord, no jacket, (one SC connector on one end and open on the other end), Std IL 3 meters
Flammability Rating Riser (OFNR)
Fiber Count 1
Connector 1 Type SC Simplex
Connector 2 Type Pigtail
Length (ft.) 9.84
Length (m) 3
Cable Color Orange
Cable Type 900um Buffered
Fiber Type OM2
Product Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1