infrastructure for a connected world

OS1/OS2 1-fiber, 900μm buffered, patch cord, with no jacket, LC to pigtail, Std. IL.
F91BN1NNNSNM002


OS1/OS2 1-fiber, 900μm buffered, patch cord, with no jacket, LC to pigtail, Std. IL.
Flammability Rating Not-Rated
Fiber Count 1
Connector 1 Type LC Simplex
Connector 2 Type Pigtail
Length (ft.) 7
Length (m) 2
Cable Color Yellow
Assembly Length Range 0-9 m (0-32 ft)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000