infrastructure for a connected world

An image of OS2 1 Fiber 900um Buffered Patchcord No Jacket LC to Pigtail Std IL - 3 Meters
F91BN1NNNSNM003


OS2 1 fiber, 900m buffered, patch cord, with no jacket, LC to pigtail, Std IL Blue, 3 meters
Flammability Rating Not-Rated
Fiber Count 1
Connector 1 Type LC Simplex
Connector 2 Type Pigtail
Length (ft.) 9.84
Length (m) 3.0
Cable Color Blue
Cable Type 900um Buffered
Fiber Type OS2
Product Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1