BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

Module supplied with one SC APC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapter (AG) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Specifications

Adapter Color Green
BMEcat - Split Sleeve Material Zirconia Ceramic
Connector 1 Type SC
Module Color Black
Part Features Integrated panel retention clip, Improved adapter protective cap design, Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498359297
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0048
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0482

Resources

Part Drawings Mini-Com SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Module - 01115-09 US English
Part Drawings Mini-Com SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Module - 01115-09 US English
Part Drawings Mini-Com SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Module - 01115-09 US English
Catalog Cut Sheets CMSAQSCZBL Product Page US English
Specification Sheets SC Fiber Optic Adapters: FBSP121--WW-ENG US English