{{ popupData.title }}
{{ popupData.primarybody }}
{{ popupData.secondarybody }}

Part List

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} item(s) View List >>

Part List

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} item(s)
View List >>
No Results Found

Duplex LC Fiber Adapter (BU) With Module (AW) Zirc

Specifications

Sub Brand Mini-Com
Body Style Duplex
Fiber Type OS1/OS2
Material Zirconia Ceramic
Overall Length (In.) 1.83
Overall Length (mm) 46.5
Standards Met RoHS Compliant; exceeds TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements
Product Type Singlemode Duplex LC Adapter Module
Application Provides a rugged solution for LANs, public networks, storage area networks and fiber-to the-desk applications.
Color Blue
Module Color Arctic White
Connection Type LC-Duplex

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498399215
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0038
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0378

Resources

NOTE: Not all resources are available in your language.
If product info is not displayed in your selected language, it will be coming. We will continue to improve the experience over time.
Language