BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

Module supplied with one SC APC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapter (AG) with zirconia ceramic split sleeve.

Specifications

Adapter Color Green
BMEcat - Split Sleeve Material Zirconia Ceramic
Connector 1 Type SC APC
Module Color Black
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498385448
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0038
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0378

Resources

Part Drawings Mini-Com SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Module - 01106-06 US English
Catalog Cut Sheets CMSAQSCZBL Product Page US English
Specification Sheets SC Fiber Optic Adapters: FBSP121--WW-ENG US English