FADSCEI-L

SC Adapters

SC duplex multimode fiber optic adapter with phosphor bronze split sleeves.

Specifications

Adapter Color

Electric Ivory

Module Color

NA

Split Sleeve Material

Phosphor Bronze

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

50

Packaging Details

UPC

07498342333

Std. Pkg. Qty.

50

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0731

Std. Ctn. Qty.

100

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1461

Resources

Part Drawings

Fiber Adapter Duplex SC - 01115-08

US English

Part Drawings

Fiber Adapter Duplex SC - 01115-08

US English

Part Drawings

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - 01115-08

US English

Part Drawings

Fiber Adapter Duplex SC - 01115-08

US English

Specification Sheets

SC Fiber Optic Adapters: FBSP121--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products