BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

SC duplex multimode fiber optic adapter with phosphor bronze split sleeves.

Specifications

Adapter Color Electric Ivory
BMEcat - Split Sleeve Material Phosphor Bronze
Module Color NA
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 50

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498342333
Std. Pkg. Qty. 50
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0731
Std. Ctn. Qty. 100
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.1461

Resources

Part Drawings Fiber Adapter Duplex SC - 01115-08 US English
Part Drawings SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - 01115-08 US English
Part Drawings Fiber Adapter Duplex SC - 01115-08 US English
Part Drawings Fiber Adapter Duplex SC - 01115-08 US English
Specification Sheets SC Fiber Optic Adapters: FBSP121--WW-ENG US English