BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

SC APC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapter with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Specifications

Adapter Color Green
BMEcat - Split Sleeve Material Zirconia Ceramic
Module Color NA
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 50

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498359309
Std. Pkg. Qty. 50
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0717
Std. Ctn. Qty. 100
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.1434

Resources

Part Drawings Fiber Adapter Duplex SC - 01115-08 US English
Part Drawings Fiber Adapter Duplex SC - 01115-08 US English
Part Drawings Fiber Adapter Duplex SC - 01115-08 US English
Specification Sheets SC Fiber Optic Adapters: FBSP121--WW-ENG US English