FASSCEI-L

SC Adapters

SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapter with phosphor bronze split sleeve.

Specifications

Adapter Color

Electric Ivory

Module Color

NA

Split Sleeve Material

Phosphor Bronze

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

50

Packaging Details

UPC

07498342337

Std. Pkg. Qty.

50

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0416

Std. Ctn. Qty.

100

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0832

Resources

Part Drawings

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - 01106-05

US English

Part Drawings

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - 01106-05

US English

Part Drawings

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - 01106-05

US English

Specification Sheets

SC Fiber Optic Adapters: FBSP121--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products