NKDLCMZBL

NetKey Network Components

NK module supplied with one LC Sr./Jr. SFF singlemode duplex adapter with zirconia ceramic split sleeves. Black

Specifications

Adapter Color

Blue

BMEcat - Halogen Free

true

Module Color

Black

Split Sleeve Material

Zirconia Ceramic

Standards

Compliant with TIA/EIA-604-10 (FOCIS-IO) and TIA/EIA-568-B.8

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498365721

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0038

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0378

Resources

Part Drawings

NetKey LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Module - 02066-06

US English

Part Drawings

NetKey LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Module - 02066-06

US English

Part Drawings

NetKey LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Module - 02066-06

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System: NKLC16--SA-POR

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (EMEA): NKLC--SA-UKE

US English

Line Cards

NetKey® Cabling System: NKLC34

US English

Related Products