FLCDS900BUY

LC Duplex Connectors

Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OS2 Connector, Blue Housing with 900um Blue Boot

Specifications

Cable Type

900┬Ám tight-buffered duplex

Part Features

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498304744

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0032

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0324

Resources

Part Drawings

LC Duplex Connectors for 900um Buffered Fiber (MM and SM) - 01371-46

US English

Press Releases

PANDUIT Introduces Innovative LC System Solution

US English

Installation Documents

LC Fiber Optic Connectors - PN335A

US English

Part Drawings

LC Duplex Connectors for 900um Buffered Fiber (MM and SM) - 01371-46

US English

White Papers

Rear Pivot Latch LC Connector

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

US English

Installation Documents

LC Termination with 3.0mm Cable: FS057

US English

Specification Sheets

LC Fiber Optic Connectors FBSP13--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

Fiber Optic Singlemode/Multimode Duplex LC Connector with 900um Boot FBFLCDM900BLY--ENG

US English

Installation Documents

LC Fiber Optic Connectors: FS119

US English

Related Products