BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OS2 Connector, Blue Housing with 1.6mm/2.0mm Blue Boot

Specifications

Fiber Type OS2
Compatible Fiber OS1/OS2 9/125m
Boot Color Blue
Product Type LC Duplex Connectors
Part Features NA
RoHS Compliancy Status RoHS directive is not applicable
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498304745
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0032
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0324

Resources

Part Drawings LC Duplex Connectors (MM and SM) - 01371-48 US English
Specification Sheets LC Fiber Optic Connectors FBSP13--WW-ENG US English
Installation Documents LC Fiber Optic Connectors: FS119A US English
Part Drawings LC Duplex Connectors (MM and SM) - 01371-48 US English
White Papers Rear Pivot Latch LC Connector US English
Part Drawings LC Duplex Connectors (01371-48) US English
Installation Documents LC Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Stripping Template US English
Press Releases PANDUIT Introduces Innovative LC System Solution US English
Catalog Cut Sheets US English