FSCSBU

SC Simplex Connectors

Field Polish SC Simplex Pot & Polish Style OS2 Connector, Blue Housing with 900um/3.0mm Blue Boots

Specifications

Part Features

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498383819

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0032

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0324

Resources

Installation Documents

US English

Part Drawings

FIBER OPTIC SC CONNECTOR

US English

Installation Documents

SC Fiber Optic Connectors: FS092

US English

Catalogs

Enterprise and Data Center Preferred Parts for Network Infrastructure: NCCB78--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

SC Connector: 01069-13

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

US English

Part Drawings

SC Connector: 01069-13

US English

Specification Sheets

SC Fiber Optic Connectors: FBSP15--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products