FSCSBU

SC Simplex Connectors

Field Polish SC Simplex Pot & Polish Style OS2 Connector, Blue Housing with 900um/3.0mm Blue Boots

Specifications

Part Features

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498383819

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0032

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0324

Resources

Part Drawings

SC Connector: 01069-13

US English

Part Drawings

SC Connector: 01069-13

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

US English

Installation Documents

SC Fiber Optic Connectors: FS092

US English

Specification Sheets

SC Fiber Optic Connectors: FBSP15--WW-ENG

US English

Catalogs

Enterprise and Data Center Preferred Parts for Network Infrastructure: NCCB78--WW-ENG

US English

Installation Documents

US English

Part Drawings

FIBER OPTIC SC CONNECTOR

US English

Related Products