FSTMARD

ST Simplex Connectors

Field Polish ST Simplex Pot & Polish Style OM1 Connector, with 900um/3.0mm Red Boots

Specifications

Cable Type

900┬Ám fiber

Part Features

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498385512

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0036

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0359

Resources

Catalog Cut Sheets

FSTMABL Product Page

US English

Part Drawings

ST Simplex Multimode Connectors - 01197-06

US English

Specification Sheets

D-FBSP98--WW-ENG ST Fiber Optic Connectors

US English

Part Drawings

MULTIMODE CONNECTOR

US English

Part Drawings

ST Simplex Multimode Connectors - 01197-06

US English

Installation Documents

ST Fiber Optic Connectors - PN271A

US English

Installation Documents

ST Fiber Optic Connectors Field Polish Termination-Singlemode and Multimode: FS018A

US English

Related Products