BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

Field Polish ST Simplex Pot & Polish Style OM1 Connector, with 900um/3.0mm Red Boots

Specifications

Cable Type 900┬Ám fiber
Part Features NA
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498385512
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0036
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0359

Resources

Specification Sheets D-FBSP98--WW-ENG ST Fiber Optic Connectors US English
Part Drawings ST Simplex Multimode Connectors - 01197-06 US English
Installation Documents ST Fiber Optic Connectors - PN271A US English
Installation Documents ST Fiber Optic Connectors Field Polish Termination-Singlemode and Multimode: FS018A US English
Part Drawings MULTIMODE CONNECTOR US English
Catalog Cut Sheets FSTMABL Product Page US English
Part Drawings ST Simplex Multimode Connectors - 01197-06 US English