obsolete

NKFSCMAQ

NetKey Network Components

NK SC 50/125µm OM3/OM4 multimode simplex connector for 900µm tight-buffered fiber installation

Specifications

Cable Type

900µm tight-buffered simplex

Part Features

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498328564

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0028

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0284

Resources

Line Cards

NetKey™ Cabling System

UK English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (EMEA): NKLC--SA-UKE

US English

Part Drawings

NetKey Fiber Optic SC Connector MM SM - 01302-67

US English

Data Sheets

NetKey Fiber Optic Pot and Polish Connectors - WW-NKDS018

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System

UK English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System

UK English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System: NKLC16--SA-POR

US English

Related Products