BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

OM4+ Signature Coreā„¢, 12-fiber, harness cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen rated, MPO male to LC duplex with 61cm (24 Inch) equal breakout, Ultra IL. Aqua, 26 meters.

Specifications

Fiber Type SignatureCore/OM4+
Number of Fibers 12
Connector 1 Type MPO Male
Connector 2 Type LC Duplex
Overall Length (ft.) 85.3
Standards Met Meets or exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5), TIA/EIA-568-C.1, TIA/EIA 604-12 (FOCIS-12) and RoHS Compliant
Flammability Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Assembly Length Range 20-29 m (66-98 ft)
Length (ft.) 85.30
Cable Color Aqua
Connection Type Ribbon cable (fibre optic)

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498370447
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.2677
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 2.6767

Resources

Specification Sheets QuickNet Signature Core Harness Cable Assemblies: FBSP65--WW-ENG English
Brochures Signature Core Fiber Optic Cabling System: FBFL03--WW-ENG English
Flyers Signature Core Fiber Optic Cabling System English
Brochures Signature Core Fiber Optic Cabling System: FBCB24--WW-ENG English