BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

OM3 24-fiber, Interconnect, LSZH, 24F MPO Female to (2) 12-fiber Female PanMPO, Method B, Optimized IL, 11 Meters, Aqua.

Specifications

Fiber Type OM3
Number of Fibers 24
Connector 1 Type MPO Female
Connector 2 Type PanMPO Female
Overall Length (ft.) 36.08
Overall Length (m) 11
Standards Met Meets or exceeds TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5), TIA/EIA-568-C.1, RoHS Compliant
Flammability Rating LSZH
Product Type Harness Cable Assembly
Pricing Category 1 FB
Pricing Category 2 FB7

Packaging Detail

UPC 61305619794
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0474
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.4741

Resources

Part Drawings 24 Fiber MPO (MPO24) Interconnect Cable Assemblies: 00078EFL-DC English