F51BN3NNNSNM001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OM2 1 fiber, SC to pigtail, 900µm buffered fiber, patch cord, no jacket, (one SC connector on one end and open on the other end), Std IL 1 meter

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Fiber Count

1

Connector 1 Type

SC Simplex

Connector 2 Type

Pigtail

Length (ft.)

3.28

Length (m)

1

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

900um Buffered

Fiber Type

OM2

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392334

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0051

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0509

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products