F52ERLNLNSNM002

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OM2 patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 16mm jacket, std IL 2 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

6.56

Overall Length (m)

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

6.56

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

Duplex

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392194

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0155

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1550

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products