F52ERLNLNSNM004

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OM2 patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 16mm jacket, std IL 4 meters

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Length (ft.)

13.12

Length (m)

4

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Fiber Type

OM2

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392196

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0177

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1773

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products