obsolete

F52ERLNSNSNM009

LC Patch Cords

OM2 2 fiber, 16mm jacket, patchcord, Riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std IL

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

29.53

Overall Length (m)

9

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

Duplex

Length (ft.)

29.53

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498372908

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0273

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2728

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products