F52ERLNSNSNM025

LC Patch Cords

OM2 2 fiber, 16mm jacket, patchcord, Riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std IL

Specifications

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Fiber Count

2

Fiber Type

OM2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

82.02

Length (m)

25

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498372934

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0469

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4694

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products