obsolete

F5E10B-10BM20

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed B Red) to LC (keyed B Red) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 50/125┬Ám, Orange, 20 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (B - Red)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (B - Red)

Overall Length (ft.)

65.62

Overall Length (m)

20

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Cable Color

Orange

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Length (ft.)

65.62

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498306563

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0351

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3514

Resources

Part Drawings

F5E10B-10BM Part Drawing

US English

Related Products